Author

Micah Vander Griend

2023 · Marisa-Nicole Zayat, Micah Vander Griend, et al. · The American Surgeon · 6
2024 · Diala Merheb, Micah Vander Griend, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology · 1
2024 · Marisa-Nicole Zayat, Micah Vander Griend, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
2024 · Micah Vander Griend, Marisa-Nicole Zayat, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
2024 · Micah Vander Griend, Marisa-Nicole Zayat, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
2024 · Mahmoud Mahdi, Micah Vander Griend, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
2024 · Marisa-Nicole Zayat, Micah Vander Griend, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
2024 · Marisa-Nicole Zayat, Micah Vander Griend, et al. · Kansas Journal of Medicine
2023 · Antoine Younes, Marisa-Nicole Zayat, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
2022 · Marisa-Nicole Zayat, Micah Vander Griend, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
2022 · Micah Vander Griend, Marisa-Nicole Zayat, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
2022 · Marisa-Nicole Zayat, Micah Vander Griend, et al. · The American Journal of Gastroenterology
Works count: 12
Citation count: 7
H-index: 1
I10-index:
Year
Topic
Type