Author

Fitriana Harahap

Observed names: FITRIANA HARAHAP, Harahap, Fitriana
OpenAlex ID: A5073712776
2018 · Fitriana Harahap, Ahir Yugo Nugroho Harahap, et al. · International Conference on Cyber and IT Service Management (CITSM) · 56
2021 · Fitriana Harahap · TIN Terapan Informatika Nusantara · 23
2011 · Efani Desi, Fithry Mayasari, et al. · CCIT Journal · 12
2021 · Fitriana Harahap, Nidia Enjelita Saragih, et al. · JURNAL ILMIAH INFORMATIKA · 9
2017 · Asbon Hendra Azhar, Ratih Adinda Destari, et al. · International Conference on Cyber and IT Service Management (CITSM) · 9
2015 · Fitriana Harahap · Proceedings Konferensi Nasional Sistem dan Informatika (KNS&I) · 8
2017 · Fitriana Harahap · Seminar Nasional Informatika (SNIf) · 4
2022 · Fitriana Harahap, Nidia Enjelita Saragih, et al. · JURNAL MEDIA INFORMATIKA BUDIDARMA · 3
2020 · Siti Aliyah, Dwi Ardiyanti, et al. · International Conference on Cyber and IT Service Management (CITSM) · 2
2019 · Wiwi Verina, Fitriana Harahap, et al. · International Conference on Cyber and IT Service Management (CITSM) · 2
2019 · Ommi Alfina, Fitriana Harahap · Prosiding Seminar Nasional Riset Information Science (SENARIS) · 2
2019 · Nidia Enjelita Saragih, Fitriana Harahap · Jurnal Ilmiah Core IT : Community Research Information Technology · 2
2018 · Wirhan Fahrozi, Andrian Syahputra, et al. · International Conference on Cyber and IT Service Management (CITSM) · 2
2018 · Bettaria Tambunan, Fitriana Harahap, et al. · Proceeding Seminar Nasional Sistem Informasi dan Teknologi Informasi · 2
2025 · Fitriana Harahap, Wiwi Verina, et al. · ABDIMAS IPTEK · 1
2024 · Nidia Enjelita Saragih, Fitriana Harahap, et al. · Ekspresi · 1
2023 · Giska Melvy Anggraini, Maya Ardila Pasaribu, et al. · Jurnal Sistem Informasi dan Ilmu Komputer · 1
2021 · Fitriana Harahap, Evri Ekadiansyah, et al. · International Conference on Cybernetics and Intelligent System (ICORIS) · 1
2017 · Fitriana Harahap · Seminar Nasional Informatika (SNIf) · 1
2017 · Fitriana Harahap · Seminar Nasional Informatika (SNIf) · 1
Works count: 44
Citation count: 169
H-index: 7
I10-index: 4
Year
Topic
Type