Author

Xinyi Zhao

2024 · Binzhi Zhao, Hui Tan, et al. · The Innovation · 49
2021 · Jiaquan Huang, Xinyi Zhao, et al. · Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics · 25
2021 · Feng Ju, Xinyi Zhao, et al. · Fuel · 16
2022 · Manxia Zhang, Xinyi Zhao, et al. · Journal of Coatings Technology and Research · 11
2025 · Minxian Peng, Min Gan, et al. · Environmental Research · 10
2005 · X.L. Wang, J.P. Tu, et al. · Journal of Alloys and Compounds · 8
2025 · Ruolan Jiang, Xinyi Zhao, et al. · Applied Surface Science · 3
2021 · Hai-Tao Ren, Ze Pan, et al. · Journal of Photochemistry and Photobiology A Chemistry · 1
2026 · Mengtao Gu, Xinyi Zhao, et al. · Journal of Physics Conference Series
2025 · Yan Liu, Jinjiang Wang, et al. · Journal of Materials Science Materials in Electronics
2025 · Shuangshuang Han, Supu Xiu, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal
Works count: 29
Citation count: 511
H-index: 11
I10-index: 12
Year
Topic
Type