Author

Ferdi Güler

Observed names: Guler, Ferdi, Güler, Ferdi
ORCID: 0009-0008-0425-8101
Observed ORCIDs: 0009-0008-0425-8101, 0009-0009-8598-1920
OpenAlex ID: A5118258763
2025 · Aysel Topşir, Ferdi Güler, et al. · BMC Medical Informatics and Decision Making · 17
2025 · Aysel Topşir, Ferdi Güler · Karadeniz Fen Bilimleri Dergisi · 2
2026 · Guler, Ferdi, UMMAHAN, TEMEL, et al. · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2026 · Şafak Yasun, Ferdi Güler · Özgür Yayınları eBooks
2026 · Batuhan Selamoglu, Ferdi Güler · Özgür Yayınları eBooks
2026 · Alain Attalie Mwema, Güvenç Arslan, et al. · Özgür Yayınları eBooks
2026 · Aynur Körükçüoğlu, Ferdi Güler, et al. · Özgür Yayınları eBooks
2026 · KÖRÜKÇÜOĞLU, Aynur, Guler, Ferdi, et al. · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2026 · Selamoglu, Batuhan, Guler, Ferdi · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2026 · Guler, Ferdi, Selamoglu, Batuhan · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2026 · Topşir, Aysel, Güler, Ferdi, et al. · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2025 · Ferdi Güler, Aysel Topşir · Ordu Üniversitesi Bilim ve Teknoloji Dergisi
2025 · Ferdi Güler · International Conference on Decision Aid Sciences and Applications (DASA)
2025 · Guler, Ferdi, agraz, melih · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2025 · Güler, Ferdi, Topşir, Aysel · DergiPark (Istanbul University)
2025 · Guler, Ferdi, agraz, melih · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2024 · Guler, Ferdi, agraz, melih · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
Works count: 22
Citation count: 24
H-index: 2
I10-index: 1
Year
Topic
Type