Food habits of the northern flying squirrel (Glaucomys sabrinus) in Oregon
Year: 1985
Type: article
Source: Canadian Journal of Zoology
DOI: 10.1139/z85-162
Authors: Zane Maser, Chris Maser, James M. Trappe
Language: English
Subfield: Ecology
Field: Environmental Science
Domain: Physical Sciences
Open Access status: closed
OpenAlex ID: W2053970567
